Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /home/shri/public_html/code/db.php on line 2
preloader

Helicopter Booking



HIMALAYAN HELI SERVICE PVT. LTD

about

Heli booking for Shri Machail Mata Yatra from 25th July 2023 to 5th September 2023 via online mode :

Trikuta Travel Planners (Jammu) 7006211125,9419182968

New India Tour and Travels (Katra) 9796700000

Saksham Travels(Udhampur) 9419161983

Mr. Vishal Gupta (Kishtwar) 8716060783

Mr. Vinod (Nai Basti) 9419126883

Mr. Vinay(Pacca Danga) 7298794760

ARYAN AVIATION PVT. LTD

ADVANCE BOOKING CAN BE MADE THROUGH OUR BOOKING COUNTERS during Yatra Period from 25th July 2023 – 5th September 2023

JAMMU

Trikuta Travel Planners

Address - 168/1, Railway Road, Nanak Nagar, Jammu

Mr Ajay Gupta Mob. – 9469000760 , 9149839010

UDHAMPUR

Sushant Tour and Travels

Address: Venus chownk, Dhar Road, Udhampur

Mr Sushant Gupta Mob. – 7006541799 , 9858830830

KISHTWAR COUNTER 1

Raghav Tour and Travels

Address - Shahidi Road opposite Cooperative bank, Kishtwar

Mr Raghav Gupta Mob. - 8492821016

KISHTWAR COUNTER 2

Vishal Provisional Store

Address - Hidyal Chownk, Distt Kishtwar

Mr Vishal Gupta Mob – 9419154632 , 871606083

CURRENT BOOKING CAN BE MADE THROUGH OUR BOOKING COUNTERS – SUBJECT TO AVAIALBILTY

GULABGARH Gulabgarh helipad

Aryan Aviation Pvt.Ltd

MACHAIL Machail Helipad

Aryan Aviation Pvt.Ltd